8-20-2010 - Results - CDI3*Copenhagen (Denmark) Grand Prix de Dressage, Special and Freestyle

Tags :


CDI3*Copenhagen (Denmark) Grand Prix de DressageResults August 20 2010

Rk Name Rider
Name horse
sex-birthyear: sire x sire dam
Country

Studbook

Total % Matthiesen
E
Törnblad
H
Fouarge
C
Clarke
M
Fransen Iacobaeus
B
1 Nathalie zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
Digby

S-1997: Donnerhall x Sandro
DEN

DWB

71.96% 72.76%
1
72.13%
1
68.72%
3
73.62%
1
72.55%
1
2 Anne Troensegaard
Seduc

G-1996: Induc x Go on Then xx
DEN

DWB

69.36% 71.28%
2
68.30%
5
69.57%
1
68.72%
5
68.94%
3
3 Anne Van Olst - Koch
Exquis Clearwater

G-1998: Carpaccio x Limebrand
DEN

DWB

69.23% 69.15%
4
70.21%
2
67.45%
6
71.06%
2
68.30%
5
4 Sanne Henningsen
Atterupgaards Molberg

G-2001: Michellino
DEN

DWB

68.77% 67.24%
7
69.57%
3
69.57%
1
69.79%
3
67.66%
6
5 Mikaela Lindh
Mas Guapo

-:
FIN 68.09% 69.79%
3
66.39%
8
66.38%
9
68.51%
6
69.36%
2
6 Aat van Essen
Premier

G-1997: Jazz x Ulft
NED

KWPN

67.87% 67.23%
8
69.15%
4
67.02%
7
67.23%
7
68.72%
4
7 Sune Hansen
Blue Hors Romanov

S-2000: Rohdiamant x Grundstein II
DEN

OLD

67.83% 68.09%
5
67.02%
6
68.72%
3
69.15%
4
66.17%
7
8 Ellen Bodenkamp
Donner Hit

S-2001: Donnerhall x Hill Hawk xx
GER

OLD

66.30% 67.66%
6
64.68%
9
67.66%
5
65.96%
9
65.53%
11
9 Stephanie Peters
Salvador

G-1999: Lancet x Nimmerdor
NED

KWPN

66.00% 66.38%
9
67.02%
6
65.32%
10
65.53%
10
65.74%
8
10 Cathrine Rasmussen
Orlando III

G-1998: Master x Martini
NOR

SWB

64.17% 65.96%
10
61.49%
17
62.55%
13
65.11%
11
65.74%
8
11 Martin Christensen
Anatol 66

G-1997: A Jungle Prince x Raphael
DEN

HANN

64.04% 65.96%
10
62.98%
11
62.98%
12
64.89%
12
63.40%
14
12 Teresa Jauquicoa Martinena
Impaciente II

S-1997: Talisman IV
ESP

PRE

63.66% 62.55%
19
62.98%
11
66.81%
8
63.40%
17
62.55%
16
13 Bo Hoestrup
Cajo

G-2000: Cameron
DEN

DWB

63.53% 64.89%
13
62.34%
13
63.19%
11
61.49%
19
65.74%
8
14 Rose Mathisen
Bocelli

S-1999: Don Schufro x Bernstein
SWE

SWB

62.98% 63.83%
14
62.34%
13
59.36%
20
63.83%
14
65.53%
11
15 Mikala Gundersen
Leonberg

S-1994: Lonely Boy xx x Ramiro
DEN

RHEIN

62.64% 63.83%
14
63.83%
10
58.51%
21
66.38%
8
60.64%
17
16 Ellen B. Farbrot
CC Royal

G-1994: Paridor
NOR

NWB

62.51% 65.74%
12
61.28%
18
60.43%
16
64.68%
13
60.43%
18
17 Jonas Elvebakk
Cartier

G-2001: Blue Hors Cavan x Blue Hors Romancier
NOR

DWB

62.04% 61.70%
20
59.79%
20
61.07%
14
63.83%
14
63.83%
13
17 Alexandra Malmström
MD Waterford

-:
FIN 62.04% 63.19%
16
62.13%
16
60.63%
15
63.83%
14
60.43%
18
19 Camilla Kalseth
Carte d'Or

G-1999: Solos Carex x Canon Row
NOR

DWB

61.91% 63.19%
16
62.34%
13
59.57%
19
61.49%
19
62.98%
15
20 Petra Wilm
King Arthur TSF

S-1998: Buddenbrock x Consul
GER

TRAK

60.51% 63.19%
16
60.43%
19
60.00%
18
58.94%
21
60.00%
20
21 Jeanette Sund
Aquino

G-1995: Akinos x Caretino
DEN

HOLST

60.34% 60.85%
21
59.57%
21
60.21%
17
62.34%
18
58.72%
21
22 Nina Bengtsson
Ajax Tva

G-1995: Zephyr x Gaspari
SWE

SWB

0.00% 0.00%
22
0.00%
22
0.00%
22
0.00%
22
0.00%
22

CDI3*Copenhagen (Denmark) Grand Prix SpecialResults August 21 2010

Rk Name Rider
Name horse
sex-birthyear: sire x sire dam
Country

Studbook

Total % Dichmann
E
Törnblad
H
Clarke
C
Fouarge
M
Holthaus
B
1 Nathalie zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
Digby

S-1997: Donnerhall x Sandro
DEN

DWB

72.75% 71.87%
1
71.04%
1
73.13%
1
74.79%
1
72.92%
1
2 Mikaela Lindh
Mas Guapo

-:
FIN 67.46% 67.50%
2
65.63%
2
67.50%
3
68.33%
2
68.33%
2
3 Alexandra Malmström
MD Waterford

-:
FIN 65.46% 64.17%
5
63.13%
5
67.71%
2
67.50%
3
64.79%
3
4 Aat van Essen
Premier

G-1997: Jazz x Ulft
NED

KWPN

65.29% 65.21%
4
64.38%
4
67.08%
4
65.42%
4
64.38%
5
5 Cathrine Rasmussen
Orlando III

G-1998: Master x Martini
NOR

SWB

64.25% 66.04%
3
62.71%
6
64.38%
7
63.54%
6
64.58%
4
6 Martin Christensen
Anatol 66

G-1997: A Jungle Prince x Raphael
DEN

HANN

64.21% 63.75%
6
65.63%
2
64.58%
6
63.33%
7
63.75%
6
7 Jeanette Sund
Aquino

G-1995: Akinos x Caretino
DEN

HOLST

61.79% 61.67%
7
59.79%
10
65.83%
5
60.63%
9
61.04%
8
8 Petra Wilm
King Arthur TSF

S-1998: Buddenbrock x Consul
GER

TRAK

61.62% 61.67%
7
62.07%
8
60.00%
10
63.75%
5
60.63%
9
9 Ellen Bodenkamp
Donner Hit

S-2001: Donnerhall x Hill Hawk xx
GER

OLD

61.42% 58.54%
10
61.88%
9
62.50%
8
60.42%
10
63.75%
6
10 Stephanie Peters
Salvador

G-1999: Lancet x Nimmerdor
NED

KWPN

60.67% 59.79%
9
62.08%
7
60.21%
9
62.92%
8
58.33%
10

CDI3*Copenhagen (Denmark) Grand Prix FreestyleResults August 22 2010

Rk Name Rider
Name horse
sex-birthyear: sire x sire dam
Country

Studbook

Total % Clarke
E
Christensen
H
Törnblad
C
Fouarge
M
Fransen Iacobaeus
B
1 Anne Van Olst - Koch
Exquis Clearwater

G-1998: Carpaccio x Limebrand
DEN

DWB

73.55% 74.50%
1
74.75%
1
71.50%
2
74.25%
1
72.75%
1
2 Anne Troensegaard
Seduc

G-1996: Induc x Go on Then xx
DEN

DWB

73.50% 72.75%
2
73.50%
2
75.25%
1
73.75%
2
72.25%
2
3 Mikala Gundersen
Leonberg

S-1994: Lonely Boy xx x Ramiro
DEN

RHEIN

70.40% 70.50%
4
70.50%
3
69.25%
3
69.75%
5
72.00%
3
4 Sanne Henningsen
Atterupgaards Molberg

G-2001: Michellino
DEN

DWB

69.25% 72.25%
3
68.00%
4
67.25%
5
69.50%
6
69.25%
4
5 Rose Mathisen
Bocelli

S-1999: Don Schufro x Bernstein
SWE

SWB

68.05% 67.75%
7
68.00%
4
67.75%
4
70.00%
4
66.75%
6
6 Teresa Jauquicoa Martinena
Impaciente II

S-1997: Talisman IV
ESP

PRE

67.70% 67.50%
8
67.00%
6
66.75%
6
70.50%
3
66.75%
6
7 Ellen B. Farbrot
CC Royal

G-1994: Paridor
NOR

NWB

66.80% 70.00%
5
66.00%
9
65.25%
9
67.25%
7
65.50%
8
8 Jonas Elvebakk
Cartier

G-2001: Blue Hors Cavan x Blue Hors Romancier
NOR

DWB

66.75% 67.25%
9
67.00%
6
65.50%
8
65.25%
10
68.75%
5
9 Camilla Kalseth
Carte d'Or

G-1999: Solos Carex x Canon Row
NOR

DWB

66.50% 68.75%
6
67.00%
6
66.00%
7
65.75%
8
65.00%
9
10 Bo Hoestrup
Cajo

G-2000: Cameron
DEN

DWB

64.70% 65.00%
10
63.50%
10
64.75%
10
65.50%
9
64.75%
10
11 Sune Hansen
Blue Hors Romanov

S-2000: Rohdiamant x Grundstein II
DEN

OLD

0.00% 0.00%
11
0.00%
11
0.00%
11
0.00%
11
0.00%
11


















Copyrights reserved; publication, reproduction or transmission with acknowledgement of source and written permission only.

www.dressagedirect.com



GET THE LATEST NEWS DELIVERED TO YOUR MAILBOX